Drucken
  Frauen - einzel, 2019/2020      
Nr. Name Mannschaft Ergeb. Platz Bemerk.
34 Weiß Eva ST Laibarös 2 294 1.  
101 Schmitt Sissi Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 2 294 2.  
9 Löhrlein Lisa MSC Fränkische Schweiz 5 285   2. start
108 Schmitt Sissi Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 4 285   2. start
12 Wolf Ronja Die wilden Jäger 282   2. start
111 Schmitt Sissi Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 7 278   3. start
11 Wolf Ronja Halba Leut u. Andrea 276 3.  
13 Wolf Tanja Die wilden Jäger 276    
45 Weiß Eva ST Laibarös 10 274    
55 Wolf Tanja Utsch-Wolfs 274    
15 Wolf Ronja Christbaumkugler 271    
96 Klob-Buckreus Tina SCG 6 269    
176 Kraus Susanne Weizenschlucker 3 269    
19 Schmitt Sylvia EWH 1 268    
56 Wolf Ronja Utsch-Wolfs 267    
118 Klob-Buckreus Tina Die Wilden Hühner 267    
43 Weiß Eva ST Laibarös 9 265    
16 Wolf Ronja Mia halt!!! 264    
126 Schleuppner Silke Die Wilden Hühner 2 264    
73 Weiß Gisela Sonntagskegler 5 257    
7 Löhrlein Lisa MSC Fränkische Schweiz 3 255    
26 Freitag Claudia EWH 3 254    
17 Wolf Tanja Mia halt!!! 253    
70 Weiß Tatjana Sonntagskegler 3 253    
88 Pitterich Patricie Geile Zwerge 6 253    
92 Neuner Barbara SCG 5 251    
39 Weiß Eva ST Laibarös 7 249    
174 Weiß Eva Weizenschlucker 1 248    
14 Schilling Andrea Christbaumkugler 247    
114 Wunder Jana Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 3 247    
69 Weiß Christa Sonntagskegler 1 246    
117 Schleuppner Silke Die Wilden Hühner 246    
90 Rudrfof Elke Söhne Hupppendorf 5 244    
68 Weiß Gisela Sonntagskegler 1 242    
8 Magyar Magdalena MSC Fränkische Schweiz 3 241    
66 Kraus Isabell MVS 5 239    
74 Weiß Tatjana Sonntagskegler 5 239    
175 Weiß Eva Weizenschlucker 3 239    
54 Kraus Katrin ST Die Paradiestaler Wölkendorf 2 237    
79 Pitterich Patricie Geile Zwerge 2 236    
148 Löhrlein Maria Die Flotten Motten 3 233    
18 Freitag Claudia EWH 1 232    
72 Bauer Doris Sonntagskegler 5 232    
81 Pitterich Patricie Geile Zwerge 4 232    
128 Klob-Buckreus Tina Die Wilden Hühner 2 232    
150 Sendner Manuela Die Flotten Motten 3 232    
84 Neuner Barbara Söhne Hupppendorf 2 230    
138 Dörfler Susi Die Bannasteggn 6 230    
28 Pitterich Kerstin EWH 3 229    
41 Herold Lena ST Laibarös 7 229    
51 Preißinger Katrin FFW Wölkendorf/Pfaffendorf 2 228    
47 Kraus Katrin FFW Wölkendorf/Pfaffendorf 1 227    
25 Pitterich Verena EWH 2 226    
30 Graßmann Sieglinde TC Hollfeld 1 225    
64 Kraus Isabell MVS 2 225    
136 Fleischmann Sabine EW Stadelhofen 5 225    
31 Kunzmann Verenna TC Hollfeld 1 224    
130 Fleischmann Sabine EW Stadelhofen 3 224    
142 Sendner Manuela Die Flotten Motten 1 224    
121 Dörfler Susi Die Bannasteggn 2 223    
48 Spörlein Simone FFW Wölkendorf/Pfaffendorf 1 222    
95 Schleuppner Silke SCG 5 222    
169 Wunder Jutta FFW Weiher 6 221    
10 Schilling Andrea Halba Leut u. Andrea 220    
22 Voll Franziska EWH 2 220    
119 Hofmann Sonja Die Wilden Hühner 220    
131 Dörfler Susi Die Bannasteggn 4 220    
35 Albert Lilly ST Laibarös 2 217    
52 Spörlein Simone FFW Wölkendorf/Pfaffendorf 2 216    
20 Pitterich Kerstin EWH 1 215    
172 Haderlein Bianca FFW Weiher 10 215    
33 Kunzmann Verenna TC Hollfeld 2 214    
40 Albert Lilly ST Laibarös 7 212    
123 Söllner Christina Die Bannasteggn 2 212    
36 Herold Lena ST Laibarös 2 211    
63 Stenglein Jessica MVS 2 211    
29 Voll Franziska EWH 3 208    
44 Herold Lena ST Laibarös 9 208    
161 Dusold Celine Kulisäufer 2 207    
4 Fischer Martina Die Gewinner 206    
151 Teufel Gloria Schubert 1 205    
3 Haderlein Bianca Die Gewinner 203    
86 Stieg Maria Söhne Hupppendorf 3 203    
109 Nüßlein Karin Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 4 202    
94 Schleuppner Elena SCG 5 201    
122 Dörfler Jana Die Bannasteggn 2 201    
124 Geiger Marion Die Bannasteggn 2 201    
37 Braungart Katrin ST Laibarös 2 199    
42 Albert Lilly ST Laibarös 8 199    
60 Kaupper Selina MVS 1 199    
141 Stark Monika Die Flotten Motten 1 199    
159 Kolb Clarissa Wunner & Friends 3 199    
163 Görl Sonja FFW Weiher 2 199    
93 Grasser Bianca SCG 5 198    
137 Dörfler Jana Die Bannasteggn 6 198    
158 Diestler Nicole Wunner & Friends 3 198    
82 Thimm Petra Söhne Hupppendorf 2 197    
155 Kolb Clarissa Wunner & Friends 2 197    
103 Nüßlein Karin Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 2 195    
125 Schwarz Daniela Die Wilden Hühner 2 195    
164 Görl Susanne FFW Weiher 2 195    
75 Weiß Madlen Sonntagskegler 5 194    
77 Haala Daniela Geile Zwerge 2 194    
107 Krug Elisa-Maria Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 4 193    
71 Weiß Madlen Sonntagskegler 3 192    
120 Schwarz Daniela Die Wilden Hühner 192    
157 Stieg Maria Kulisäufer 1 192    
46 Albert Lilly ST Laibarös 10 191    
132 Dörfler Jana Die Bannasteggn 4 191    
27 Pitterich Verena EWH 3 189    
102 Krug Elisa-Maria Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 2 187    
135 Böhlein Tanja Die Bannasteggn 5 187    
99 Hofmann Anna SCG 7 186    
78 Dörfler Maria Geile Zwerge 2 185    
165 Wunder Jutta FFW Weiher 2 185    
173 Wolff Silvia FFW Weiher 10 185    
2 Hofman Nicole Die Gewinner 184    
50 Kraus Bianca FFW Wölkendorf/Pfaffendorf 1 182    
104 Koße Jessica Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 2 181    
57 Hübner Martina MVS 1 180    
144 Stubner Claudia Die Flotten Motten 2 179    
154 Stößel Helena Schubert 2 179    
115 Lauer Kerstin Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 3 178    
166 Göhl Renate FFW Weiher 6 177    
62 Deinhart Laura MVS 2 176    
156 Ohlmann Diana Wunner & Friends 2 176    
23 Schmatz Christine EWH 2 175    
134 Söllner Christina Die Bannasteggn 5 175    
160 Stieg Maria Kulisäufer 2 175    
139 Lieb Marika Die Flotten Motten 1 174    
153 Teufel Gloria Schubert 2 174    
5 Haderlein Bianca Die Zocker 173    
152 Stößel Helena Schubert 1 173    
24 Schmatz Susanne EWH 2 170    
127 Hofmann Sonja Die Wilden Hühner 2 170    
149 Stark Monika Die Flotten Motten 3 170    
32 Graßmann Sieglinde TC Hollfeld 2 168    
67 Löhrlein Franziska MVS 6 167    
171 Göhl Renate FFW Weiher 9 167    
106 Dorsch Juliane Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 3 166    
76 Linz Sonja Geile Zwerge 2 165    
145 Schmelzer Tamara Die Flotten Motten 2 165    
147 Düthorn Maria Die Flotten Motten 3 165    
100 Laaser Babette SCG 7 162    
65 Stenglein Jessica MVS 5 160    
89 Linz Sonja Geile Zwerge 6 160    
98 Gabsch Heike SCG 6 158    
1 Hösch Andrea Die Gewinner 157    
83 Stieg Marika Söhne Hupppendorf 2 155    
97 Rost Maria SCG 6 154    
6 Hösch Andrea Die Zocker 152    
21 Voll Sandra EWH 1 152    
162 Wolff Silvia FFW Weiher 2 152    
91 Schwarzmann Manuela Söhne Hupppendorf 5 148    
133 Dippolt Lisa EW Stadelhofen 4 148    
87 Neuner Mona Söhne Hupppendorf 3 145    
143 Schütz Bianca Die Flotten Motten 2 144    
170 Pütterich Linda FFW Weiher 9 140    
59 Firnstein Vanessa MVS 1 139    
167 Pütterich Linda FFW Weiher 6 138    
53 Kraus Bianca ST Die Paradiestaler Wölkendorf 2 137    
61 Löhrlein Franziska MVS 2 137    
113 Dorsch Juliane Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 7 136    
110 Dippold Corinna Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 6 134    
80 Alex Lang Geile Zwerge 4 131    
85 Köppl Barbara Söhne Hupppendorf 2 129    
105 Dippold Corinna Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 3 129    
140 Schmelzer Andrea Die Flotten Motten 1 125    
129 Dippolt Lisa EW Stadelhofen 2 123    
38 Rottmann Laura ST Laibarös 4 106    
112 Dippold Corinna Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 7 105    
49 Rauch Leoni FFW Wölkendorf/Pfaffendorf 1 102    
116 Wie Madlen Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 5 102    
168 Pütterich Martina FFW Weiher 6 102    
58 Kellner Emma MVS 1 93    
146 Düthorn Silvia Die Flotten Motten 2 93    

 

  Männer - einzel, 2019/2020      
Nr. Name Mannschaft Ergebnis Platz Bemerk.
27 Türkon Matthias SC Jura Steinfeld 1 327 1.  
217 Eck Traktor 08 Kasendorf 4 323   3. start
34 Türkon Matthias SC Jura Steinfeld 3 305   2. start
201 Dörfler Johannes Die guten VIER 304   3. start
213 Eck Traktor 08 Kasendorf 3 300   2. start
46 Türkon Matthias SC Jura Steinfeld 4 299   3. start
216 Schorn Traktor 08 Kasendorf 4 299   3. start
215 Hollfelder J. Traktor 08 Kasendorf 4 297   3. start
243 Walter Roland Kugelschreck 1 295   3. start
349 Görl Stefan FFW Weiher 4 293   2. start
12 Heinze Markus MSC Fränkische Schweiz 1 292 2.  
118 Walter Roland FSV 7 - Qausi and the Gang 291   2. start
166 Stübinger Dietmar Sonntagskegler 4 290   2. start
291 Riepl Helmut St.Gangolf Hollfeld 1 290 3.  
47 Dörfler Johannes SC Jura Steinfeld 4 289    
190 Hoch Matthias Bierologen 4 288    
290 Hofmann Georg St.Gangolf Hollfeld 1 287    
356 Haderlein Matthias FFW Weiher 10 286    
335 Weiß Thorsten Malergeschäft Weiß 3 285    
286 Linz Reinhard EW Stadelhofen 5 284    
295 Hofmann Georg St.Gangolf Hollfeld 2 284    
28 Linz Thomas SC Jura Steinfeld 1 283    
203 Hollfelder J. Traktor 08 Kasendorf 1 283    
214 Gunzelmann Traktor 08 Kasendorf 3 283    
277 Lindner Bernd Die Bannasteggn 4 283    
350 Fischer Frank FFW Weiher 7 283    
135 Grasser Udo Utsch-Wolfs 282    
168 Weiß Alfred Sonntagskegler 4 282    
177 Grasser Udo Bierologen 3 282    
208 Eck Traktor 08 Kasendorf 2 282    
326 Weiß Hermann Malergeschäft Weiß 1 282    
35 Kohlmann Markus SC Jura Steinfeld 3 281    
62 Bornschlegel Thomas TC Hollfeld 1 281    
193 Görl Stefan Söhne Hupppendorf 6 281    
341 Weiß Hermann Malergeschäft Weiß 4 281    
15 Magyar Jakob MSC Fränkische Schweiz 2 280    
245 Thurn Manfred Kugelschreck 1 280    
342 Göhl Josef FFW Weiher 3 280    
40 Dörfler Johannes SG Königsfeld/Steinfeld 1 279    
110 Walter Roland FSV 4 - Quasi Crew 279    
202 Görl Stefan Die guten VIER 279    
209 Schorn Traktor 08 Kasendorf 2 279    
63 Schwarzmann Pankratz TC Hollfeld 1 278    
261 Lindner Bernd Die Bannasteggn 1 277    
11 Heinze Michael MSC Fränkische Schweiz 1 276    
44 Lindner Martin SG Königsfeld/Steinfeld 2 276    
53 Wolf Dieter Die wilden Jäger 276    
170 Hoch Matthias Bierologen 1 276    
199 Türkon Matthias Die guten VIER 276    
271 Linz Reinhard EW Stadelhofen 3 276    
29 Dörfler Christian SC Jura Steinfeld 1 275    
211 Schorn Traktor 08 Kasendorf 3 275    
328 Weiß Thorsten Malergeschäft Weiß 1 275    
380 Kohlmann Markus Weizenschlucker 6 275    
24 Heinze Markus MSC Fränkische Schweiz 6 274    
219 Müller Michael SCG 6 274    
9 Haderlein Matthias Die Zocker 273    
301 Wunner Tobias Wunner & Friends 1 273    
337 Weiß Alfred Malergeschäft Weiß 3 273    
37 Linz Thomas SC Jura Steinfeld 3 272    
112 Weiß Stefan FSV 5 - Haudegen 272    
159 Weiß Hermann Sonntagskegler 1 272    
167 Rost Guido Sonntagskegler 4 272    
13 Magyar Jakob MSC Fränkische Schweiz 1 271    
26 Dörfler Johannes SC Jura Steinfeld 1 271    
49 Lindner Martin SC Jura Steinfeld 4 271    
68 Schwarzmann Pankratz TC Hollfeld 3 271    
78 Braungart Klaus ST Laibarös 4 271    
171 Grasser Udo Bierologen 1 271    
339 Weiß Thorsten Malergeschäft Weiß 4 271    
365 Spieler Mark Weizenschlucker 2 271    
19 Heinze Markus MSC Fränkische Schweiz 3 270    
225 Müller Michael SCG 8 - Oldies 270    
371 Spieler Mark Weizenschlucker 4 269    
48 Kohlmann Markus SC Jura Steinfeld 4 268    
334 Thiel Dominik Malergeschäft Weiß 3 268    
17 Wölfel Thomas MSC Fränkische Schweiz 2 267    
158 Weiß Alfred Sonntagskegler 1 267    
206 Gunzelmann Traktor 08 Kasendorf 1 267    
327 Weiß Alfred Malergeschäft Weiß 1 267    
362 Kohlmann Markus Weizenschlucker 1 267    
147 Stöcklein Florian MVS 3 266    
294 Riepl Helmut St.Gangolf Hollfeld 2 266    
317 Stieg Johannes Kulisäufer 2 266    
353 Görl Stefan FFW Weiher 7 266    
66 Bornschlegel Thomas TC Hollfeld 3 265    
132 Rauch Jürgen ST Die Paradiestaler Wölkendorf 3 265    
162 Rost Guido Sonntagskegler 2 265    
195 Schwarzmann Markus Söhne Hupppendorf 6 265    
242 Bergmann Erwin Kugelschreck 1 265    
204 Schorn Traktor 08 Kasendorf 1 264    
87 Schug Markus ST Laibarös 7 263    
124 Rauch Jürgen ST Die Paradiestaler Wölkendorf 1 263    
169 Weiß Hermann Sonntagskegler 4 263    
222 Grasser Udo SCG 8 - Oldies 263    
265 Linz Reinhard EW Stadelhofen 1 263    
20 Nitsche Mario MSC Fränkische Schweiz 5 262    
84 Weiß Lukas Nüsskarter - ST Laibarös 6 262    
98 Weiß Stefan FSV Altliga 1 262    
116 Müller Michael FSV 7 - Qausi and the Gang 262    
210 Hollfelder J. Traktor 08 Kasendorf 2 262    
218 Gunzelmann Traktor 08 Kasendorf 4 262    
288 Lindner Martin Die Bannasteggn 6 262    
36 Dörfler Christian SC Jura Steinfeld 3 261    
75 Schug Markus ST Laibarös 3 261    
229 Distler Patrick Altstadt Bomber 261    
249 Bretterreich Max Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 4 261    
251 Görl Michael Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 4 261    
361 Weiß Michael Weizenschlucker 1 261    
192 Dörfler Christian Geile Zwerge 6 260    
308 Krapp Christopher Kulisäufer 1 260    
336 Weiß Hermann Malergeschäft Weiß 3 260    
178 Hoch Matthias Bierologen 3 259    
255 Görl Michael Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 6 259    
351 Schrüfer Marco FFW Weiher 7 259    
95 Otto Peter FSV Altliga 1 257    
107 Spieler Mark FSV 4 - Quasi Crew 257    
234 Weiß Josef Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 3 257    
93 Weiß Lukas ST Laibarös 10 256    
113 Otto Peter FSV 5 - Haudegen 256    
189 Grasser Udo Bierologen 4 256    
320 Freitag Michael Wunner & Friends 4 256    
352 Göhl Josef FFW Weiher 7 256    
372 Dittrich Michael Weizenschlucker 4 256    
65 Stadter Heribert TC Hollfeld 2 255    
161 Stübinger Dietmar Sonntagskegler 2 254    
194 Niemetz Markus Söhne Hupppendorf 6 254    
296 Stadter Heribert St.Gangolf Hollfeld 2 254    
144 Lieb Matthias ST Gräfenhäusling 2 253    
179 Grasser Mario Bierologen 3 253    
10 Nitsche Mario MSC Fränkische Schweiz 1 252    
69 Stadter Heribert TC Hollfeld 3 252    
313 Schütz Bernd Die Franzen 252    
373 Engel Andreas Weizenschlucker 4 252    
164 Pachter Steffen Sonntagskegler 3 251    
283 Stadter Johannes Die Bannasteggn 5 251    
18 Magyar Jakob MSC Fränkische Schweiz 3 250    
67 Stark Richard TC Hollfeld 3 250    
254 Wunder Roland Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 5 250    
345 Schrüfer Luca FFW Weiher 3 250    
165 Haas Patrick Sonntagskegler 3 249    
293 Bienlein Josef St.Gangolf Hollfeld 2 249    
333 Thiel Dominik Malergeschäft Weiß 2 249    
180 Stöckel Jürgen Bierologen 3 248    
223 Schleuppner Werner SCG 8 - Oldies 248    
315 Grasser Dominik Wunner & Friends 3 248    
82 Weiß Michael ST Laibarös 5 247    
137 Stubner Stefan ST Gräfenhäusling 1 247    
298 Schubert Andre Schubert 1 247    
302 Distler Patrick Wunner & Friends 1 247    
323 Grasser Dominik Wunner & Friends 5 247    
96 Weiss Thomas FSV Altliga 1 246    
272 Gunzelmann Mario EW Stadelhofen 3 246    
16 Heinze Thomas MSC Fränkische Schweiz 2 245    
136 Wolf Dieter Utsch-Wolfs 245    
160 Pachter Steffen Sonntagskegler 2 245    
88 Weiß Jakob ST Laibarös 8 244    
21 Heinze Michael MSC Fränkische Schweiz 5 243    
23 Nitsche Mario MSC Fränkische Schweiz 6 243    
319 Wunner Tobias Wunner & Friends 4 243    
346 Schrüfer Marco FFW Weiher 4 243    
90 Then Bernhard ST Laibarös 8 242    
181 Dörfler Michael Geile Zwerge 4 242    
233 Weiß Josef Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 1 242    
252 Rost Adrian Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 5 242    
300 Schubert Andre Schubert 2 242    
105 Mager Jonas FSV 3 241    
109 Kauper Michael FSV 4 - Quasi Crew 241    
236 Rehe Jürgen Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 5 241    
257 Haas Patrick Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 6 241    
309 Stieg Johannes Kulisäufer 1 241    
1 Fischer Frank Die Weiherer Zimmerleut 240    
56 Wolf Dieter Kili & Co 240    
143 Schmelzer Anton ST Gräfenhäusling 2 240    
196 Hess Stefan Söhne Hupppendorf 6 240    
200 Linz Thomas Die guten VIER 240    
240 Weiß Josef Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 6 240    
5 Haderlein Matthias Der zweite Versuch 239    
278 Lindner Martin Die Bannasteggn 4 239    
321 Distler Patrick Wunner & Friends 4 239    
134 Schmitt Werner ST Die Paradiestaler Wölkendorf 3 238    
212 Fuchs Traktor 08 Kasendorf 3 238    
228 Haas Egbert Altstadt Bomber 238    
32 Kohlmann Markus SC Jura Steinfeld 2 237    
117 Gügold Max FSV 7 - Qausi and the Gang 237    
123 Kraus Mario ST Die Paradiestaler Wölkendorf 1 237    
253 Haas Patrick Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 5 237    
299 Pitteroff Toni Schubert 2 237    
154 Kunzelmann Herbert MVS 5 236    
256 Bretterreich Max Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 6 236    
79 Then Bernhard ST Laibarös 5 235    
100 Will David FSV 2 235    
163 Haas Patrick Sonntagskegler 2 235    
61 Wolf Dieter Mia halt!!! 234    
260 Dörfler Michael Die Bannasteggn 1 234    
316 Krapp Christopher Kulisäufer 2 234    
269 Krischke Michael EW Stadelhofen 2 233    
311 Hübner Andreas Die Franzen 233    
379 Dittrich Michael Weizenschlucker 6 233    
89 Weiß Lukas ST Laibarös 8 232    
139 Schmelzer Anton ST Gräfenhäusling 1 232    
259 Lindner Martin Die Bannasteggn 1 232    
273 Rottmann Stefan Die Bannasteggn 3 232    
292 Bienlein Josef St.Gangolf Hollfeld 1 232    
329 Wagner Steffen Malergeschäft Weiß 1 232    
354 Weippert Bastian FFW Weiher 9 232    
39 Lindner Martin SG Königsfeld/Steinfeld 1 231    
103 Müller Michael FSV 3 231    
140 Lieb Matthias ST Gräfenhäusling 1 231    
281 Cegla Patrick EW Stadelhofen 4 231    
129 Kraus Mario ST Die Paradiestaler Wölkendorf 2 230    
141 Stubner Stefan ST Gräfenhäusling 2 230    
186 Handwerger Michael Söhne Hupppendorf 1 230    
70 Weiß Jakob ST Laibarös 1 229    
121 Brendel Florian FSV 6 229    
176 Stöckel Jürgen Bierologen 2 229    
375 Kohlmann Markus Weizenschlucker 5 229    
152 Stöcklein Florian MVS 4 228    
221 Münzel Jörg SCG 7 228    
305 Pauer Niklas Wunner & Friends 2 228    
312 Schütz Steffen Die Franzen 228    
119 Münch Tobias FSV 6 227    
241 Rehe Jürgen Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 6 227    
263 Gunzelmann Mario EW Stadelhofen 1 227    
76 Nüßlein Philipp ST Laibarös 3 226    
108 Gügold Max FSV 4 - Quasi Crew 226    
115 Mager Jonas FSV 7 - Qausi and the Gang 226    
80 Weiß Leonhard ST Laibarös 5 225    
149 Kunzelmann Thomas MVS 4 225    
182 Haala Stefan Geile Zwerge 4 225    
188 Schmaus Harald Bierologen 4 225    
318 Grasser Lukas Wunner & Friends 4 225    
77 Rottmann Louis ST Laibarös 3 224    
244 Böhlein Thomas Kugelschreck 1 224    
289 Stadter Heribert St.Gangolf Hollfeld 1 223    
324 Wunner Tobias Wunner & Friends 5 223    
127 Preißinger Philipp FFW Wölkendorf/Pfaffendorf 2 222    
184 Grasser Rainer Söhne Hupppendorf 1 222    
191 Pitterich Jürgen Geile Zwerge 6 222    
71 Weiß Lukas ST Laibarös 1 221    
258 Rost Adrian Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 6 221    
270 Kunzelmann Thomas EW Stadelhofen 3 221    
303 Freitag Michael Wunner & Friends 1 221    
358 Schrüfer Dieter FFW Weiher 11 221    
30 Kraus Janik SC Jura Steinfeld 2 220    
174 Grasser Mario Bierologen 2 220    
359 Schrüfer Marco FFW Weiher 11 220    
360 Schrüfer Luca FFW Weiher 11 220    
381 Spieler Mark Weizenschlucker 6 220    
25 Heinze Thomas MSC Fränkische Schweiz 6 219    
173 Schmaus Harald Bierologen 1 219    
304 Weiß Dominik Wunner & Friends 1 219    
369 Weiß Michael Weizenschlucker 3 219    
14 Stengel Christian MSC Fränkische Schweiz 2 218    
102 Badewitz Dennis FSV 2 218    
104 Reichel Johannes FSV 3 217    
120 Badewitz Dennis FSV 6 217    
205 Fuchs Traktor 08 Kasendorf 1 217    
220 Unger Dietmar SCG 7 217    
239 Eisentraut Georg Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 5 217    
268 Cegla Patrick EW Stadelhofen 2 217    
344 Weippert Bastian FFW Weiher 3 217    
364 Oswald Udo Weizenschlucker 2 217    
81 Schug Daniel ST Laibarös 5 216    
250 Lauer David Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 4 216    
274 Lindner Roland Die Bannasteggn 3 216    
332 Geisler Stefan Malergeschäft Weiß 2 216    
187 Stöckel Jürgen Bierologen 4 215    
262 Stadter Johannes Die Bannasteggn 1 215    
340 Geisler Stefan Malergeschäft Weiß 4 215    
74 Krug Stefan ST Laibarös 3 213    
131 Preißinger Philipp ST Die Paradiestaler Wölkendorf 3 213    
207 Wächter Traktor 08 Kasendorf 2 213    
231 Eisentraut Georg Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 1 213    
279 Thienel Christoph EW Stadelhofen 4 213    
64 Stark Richard TC Hollfeld 2 212    
276 Düthorn Bernhard Die Bannasteggn 3 212    
126 Kraus Mathias ST Die Paradiestaler Wölkendorf 1 211    
227 Haas Marco Altstadt Bomber 211    
368 Weiß Jakob Weizenschlucker 3 209    
376 Oswald Udo Weizenschlucker 5 209    
60 Schrenker Manuel Mia halt!!! 208    
146 Deinhart Michael MVS 3 208    
114 Weiss Thomas FSV 5 - Haudegen 207    
145 Kunzelmann Herbert MVS 3 207    
314 Schmidtlein Jannes Wunner & Friends 3 207    
232 Rehe Jürgen Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 1 206    
355 Schubert Reiner FFW Weiher 9 206    
7 Fischer Frank Der zweite Versuch 205    
94 Weiß Jakob ST Laibarös 10 205    
237 Schug Hans Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 5 205    
83 Weiß Jakob Nüsskarter - ST Laibarös 6 204    
128 Dörfler Marco FFW Wölkendorf/Pfaffendorf 2 204    
280 Linz Jürgen EW Stadelhofen 4 204    
347 Wolff Thomas FFW Weiher 4 204    
378 Oswald Udo Weizenschlucker 6 204    
50 Schrenker Manuel Halba Leut u. Andrea 203    
157 Deinhart Michael MVS 6 203    
73 Berthold Daniel ST Laibarös 1 202    
99 Münch Tobias FSV 2 202    
230 Schug Hans Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 1 202    
282 Stadter Simon Die Bannasteggn 5 200    
310 Herold Martin Die Franzen 200    
130 Kraus Mathias ST Die Paradiestaler Wölkendorf 2 199    
153 Löhrlein Matthias MVS 5 199    
264 Linz Jürgen EW Stadelhofen 1 199    
266 Kunzelmann Herbert EW Stadelhofen 1 199    
43 Weidner Josef SG Königsfeld/Steinfeld 2 198    
297 Pitteroff Toni Schubert 1 198    
4 Fischer Jan Der zweite Versuch 197    
72 Berthold Dominik ST Laibarös 1 197    
97 Popor Oliver FSV Altliga 1 197    
125 Spörlein Oliver ST Die Paradiestaler Wölkendorf 1 197    
357 Schrüfer Luca FFW Weiher 10 197    
363 Weiß Jakob Weizenschlucker 1 197    
52 Schilling Edmund Die wilden Jäger 196    
86 Berthold Daniel Nüsskarter - ST Laibarös 6 196    
175 Thimm Steffen Bierologen 2 196    
348 Schrüfer Dieter FFW Weiher 4 196    
38 Weidner Jakob SG Königsfeld/Steinfeld 1 195    
287 Stadter Patrick Die Bannasteggn 6 194    
306 Krau Jonas Wunner & Friends 2 194    
122 Will David FSV 6 193    
22 Stengel Christian MSC Fränkische Schweiz 5 191    
331 Deller Ralf Malergeschäft Weiß 2 191    
374 Schmitt Martin Weizenschlucker 5 191    
377 Betz Simon Weizenschlucker 5 191    
284 Krischke Michael EW Stadelhofen 5 190    
338 Wolf Markus Malergeschäft Weiß 4 190    
370 Deinhart Michael Weizenschlucker 4 190    
92 Berthold Daniel ST Laibarös 9 189    
172 Hoch Harald Bierologen 1 188    
3 Hattel Thomas Die Weiherer Zimmerleut 187    
101 Brendel Florian FSV 2 187    
59 Walter Daniel Kili & Co 186    
111 Popor Oliver FSV 5 - Haudegen 186    
183 Thimm Steffen Söhne Hupppendorf 1 186    
275 Dörfler Christian Die Bannasteggn 3 186    
343 Schubert Reiner FFW Weiher 3 186    
2 Dornhöfer Florian Die Weiherer Zimmerleut 185    
8 Fischer Jan Die Zocker 185    
54 Wolf Kilian Christbaumkugler 185    
55 Walter Daniel Christbaumkugler 185    
138 Schmelzer Thomas ST Gräfenhäusling 1 185    
267 Thienel Christoph EW Stadelhofen 2 185    
6 Hattel Thomas Der zweite Versuch 183    
142 Schmelzer Thomas ST Gräfenhäusling 2 182    
42 Weidner Jakob SG Königsfeld/Steinfeld 2 181    
285 Kunzelmann Thomas EW Stadelhofen 5 181    
307 Brehm Julian Kulisäufer 1 181    
45 Brehm Stefan SG Königsfeld/Steinfeld 2 178    
33 Brehm Stefan SC Jura Steinfeld 2 176    
58 Schrenker Manuel Kili & Co 175    
57 Wolf Kilian Kili & Co 174    
322 Grasser Lukas Wunner & Friends 5 174    
85 Berthold Dominik Nüsskarter - ST Laibarös 6 173    
91 Berthold Dominik ST Laibarös 9 171    
133 Spörlein Oliver ST Die Paradiestaler Wölkendorf 3 170    
226 Heinlein Hans Altstadt Bomber 170    
41 Weidner Josef SG Königsfeld/Steinfeld 1 169    
51 Walter Daniel Halba Leut u. Andrea 169    
197 Rupprecht Matthias Söhne Hupppendorf 5 166    
246 Lauer Nickolas Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 3 166    
330 Wolf Markus Malergeschäft Weiß 2 165    
198 Hempfling Holger Söhne Hupppendorf 5 164    
224 Neugebauer Norman SCG 8 - Oldies 163    
366 Betz Simon Weizenschlucker 2 163    
31 Lang Johannes SC Jura Steinfeld 2 161    
155 Schmitt Markus MVS 6 158    
150 Schmitt Markus MVS 4 153    
325 Kraus Jonas Wunner & Friends 5 151    
247 Will Felix Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 3 148    
367 Hacker Jonas Weizenschlucker 2 148    
106 Wagner Felix FSV 3 145    
156 Hacker Jonas MVS 6 144    
151 Löhrlein Matthias MVS 4 136    
185 Weggel Martin Söhne Hupppendorf 1 133    
248 Lahner Stefan Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 4 132    
148 Deinhart Tobias MVS 3 128    
235 Rehe Andreas Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 3 105    
238 Rehe Andreas Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 5 100    

  Jugend U16 - einzel, 2019/2020      
Nr. Name Mannschaft Ergebnis Platz Bemerk.
23 Linz Jonas Geile Zwerge 3 248 1.  
5 Trabert Jörg Die Coolen 243   2. Start
82 Wunder Clemens FFW Weiher 5 233   2. start
73 Wunder Annalena Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 2 228   2. start
70 Görl Elias Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 1 224 2.  
52 Wunder Annalena SCG 2 218 3.  
83 Fischer Jonas FFW Weiher 8 215    
2 Fischer Jonas Die Coolen 213    
51 Grasser Jule SCG 1 211    
33 Linz Jonas Geile Zwerge 7 206    
27 Weggel Michelle Söhne Hupppendorf 3 204    
32 Rudrof Daniel Geile Zwerge 7 204    
1 Trabert Jörg Die Weiherer Zimmerleut 203    
80 Fischer Jonas FFW Weiher 5 203    
85 Görl Lea FFW Weiher 8 203    
87 Wunder Clemens FFW Weiher 11 197    
26 Rudrof Daniel Söhne Hupppendorf 3 196    
78 Wunder Clemens FFW Weiher 1 195    
49 Steinlein Lea SCG 1 194    
62 Gabsch Fabio SCG 3 194    
54 Laaser Luisa SCG 2 192    
42 Weggel Michelle Söhne Hupppendorf 7 191    
84 Haderlein Finn FFW Weiher 8 190    
58 Grasser Jule SCG 4 188    
61 Stadter Celine SCG 3 188    
31 Will Simon Geile Zwerge 5 186    
60 Bezold Ella SCG 3 184    
24 Dörfler Jda Geile Zwerge 3 182    
36 Görl Lea Söhne Hupppendorf 4 181    
55 Dornhöfer Fiona SCG 2 180    
86 Fischer Hannes FFW Weiher 8 180    
35 Pitterich Louis Geile Zwerge 7 179    
45 Will Simon Geile Zwerge 8 171    
79 Haderlein Finn FFW Weiher 5 169    
6 Fischer Jonas Die Jongsers 168    
3 Fischer Hannes Die Coolen 165    
68 Endres Magdalena Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 1 165    
81 Fischer Hannes FFW Weiher 5 162    
9 Trabert Jörg Die Jongsers 161    
25 Pitterich Louis Geile Zwerge 3 159    
50 Küfner Sophie SCG 1 159    
16 Braungart Lea ST Laibarös 4 156    
75 Görl Lea FFW Weiher 1 151    
39 Rudrof Andreas Söhne Hupppendorf 4 145    
8 Haderlein Tim Die Jongsers 143    
19 Dörfler Jano Geile Zwerge 1 142    
48 Neuner Mona SCG 1 142    
77 Wolf Jule FFW Weiher 1 139    
56 Neugebauer Lea SCG 4 137    
64 Rehe Lena Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 4 136    
7 Fischer Hannes Die Jongsers 134    
59 Neugebauer Lisa SCG 4 134    
74 Bergmann Simon Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 2 133    
69 Görl Noah Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 1 132    
22 Haala Elias Geile Zwerge 3 129    
40 Niemetz Luca Söhne Hupppendorf 7 129    
67 Mölter Pauline Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 1 129    
72 Lauer Franziska Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 2 129    
14 Heinze Leon MSC Fränkische Schweiz 6 125    
4 Haderlein Tim Die Coolen 124    
21 Rudrof Andreas Geile Zwerge 1 122    
63 Neuner Mona SCG 3 121    
13 Stengel Marie MSC Fränkische Schweiz 4 118    
29 Linz Hannes Geile Zwerge 5 114    
18 Will Simon Geile Zwerge 1 111    
34 Dörfler Jano Geile Zwerge 7 110    
66 Rehe Lena Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 7 104    
46 Linz Hannes Geile Zwerge 8 102    
10 Heinze Leon MSC Fränkische Schweiz 4 100    
47 Dörfler Helen Geile Zwerge 8 100    
38 Thimm Jakob Söhne Hupppendorf 4 97    
11 Stengel Elisa MSC Fränkische Schweiz 4 95    
12 Heinze Jonas MSC Fränkische Schweiz 4 95    
44 Pitterich Felix Geile Zwerge 8 95    
30 Dörfler Jano Geile Zwerge 5 94    
41 Schwarzmann Lukas Söhne Hupppendorf 7 94    
53 Teufel Svenja SCG 2 92    
43 Thimm Hanna Söhne Hupppendorf 7 84    
65 Rehe Lena Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 6 76    
20 Linz Hannes Geile Zwerge 1 72    
76 Schneider Mara FFW Weiher 1 72    
17 Wöcherl Julian Bierologen 2 71    
28 Pitterich Felix Geile Zwerge 5 71    
71 Lauer Tamara Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 2 69    
15 Braungart Bastian ST Laibarös 4 61    
37 Schneider Nora Söhne Hupppendorf 4 54    
57 Zinke Loe SCG 4 52    

 

  Frauen - Mannschaft, 2019/2020  
Start-Nr. Mannschaft Ergebnis Platz
112 Die Wilden Hühner 925 1.
65 Sonntagskegler 5 922 2.
31 ST Laibarös 2 921 3.
26 EWH 3 880 4.
94 SCG 5 872 5.
24 EWH 1 867 6.
116 Die Wilden Hühner 2 861 7.
100 Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 2 857 8.
115 Die Bannasteggn 2 837 9.
102 Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 4 816 10.
130 Die Flotten Motten 3 800 11.
25 EWH 2 791 12.
70 Geile Zwerge 2 780 13.
1 Die Gewinner 750 14.
56 MVS 2 749 15.
47 FFW Wölkendorf/Pfaffendorf 1 733 16.
146 FFW Weiher 2 731 17.
127 Die Flotten Motten 1 722 18.
74 Söhne Hupppendorf 2 711 19.
150 FFW Weiher 6 638 20.
105 Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 7 623 21.
55 MVS 1 611 22.
128 Die Flotten Motten 2 581 23.

 

 

  Männer - Mannschaft, 2019/2020  
Start-Nr. Mannschaft Ergebnis Platz
89 Traktor 08 Kasendorf 4 1181 1.
13 SC Jura Steinfeld 1 1156 2.
18 SC Jura Steinfeld 4 1127 3.
15 SC Jura Steinfeld 3 1119 4.
64 Sonntagskegler 4 1107 5.
85 Die guten VIER 1099 6.
88 Traktor 08 Kasendorf 3 1096 7.
7 MSC Fränkische Schweiz 1 1091 8.
143 Malergeschäft Weiß 3 1086 9.
106 Kugelschreck 1 1064 10.
151 FFW Weiher 7 1064 11.
141 Malergeschäft Weiß 1 1056 12.
129 St.Gangolf Hollfeld 2 1053 13.
68 Bierologen 3 1042 14.
81 Söhne Hupppendorf 6 1040 15.
29 TC Hollfeld 3 1038 16.
87 Traktor 08 Kasendorf 2 1036 17.
126 St.Gangolf Hollfeld 1 1032 18.
86 Traktor 08 Kasendorf 1 1031 19.
45 FSV 7 1016 20.
8 MSC Fränkische Schweiz 2 1010 21.
43 FSV 4 - Quasi Crew 1003 22.
62 Sonntagskegler 2 999 23.
76 Bierologen 4 984 24.
11 MSC Fränkische Schweiz 5 981 25.
156 Weizenschlucker 1 973 26.
119 EW Stadelhofen 3 967 27.
159 Weizenschlucker 4 967 28.
139 Wunner & Friends 4 963 29.
40 FSV Altliga 1 962 30.
133 Wunner & Friends 1 960 31.
114 Die Bannasteggn 1 958 32.
113 Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 6 957 33.
144 Malergeschäft Weiß 4 957 34.
66 Bierologen 1 954 35.
36 ST Laibarös 7 953 36.
97 SCG 8 - Oldies 944 37.
148 FFW Weiher 4 936 38.
147 FFW Weiher 3 933 39.
161 Weizenschlucker 6 932 40.
32 ST Laibarös 3 924 41.
34 ST Laibarös 5 923 42.
44 FSV 5 -Haudegen 921 43.
37 ST Laibarös 8 917 44.
136 Die Franzen 913 45.
48 ST Die Paradiestaler Wölkendorf 1 908 46.
54 ST Gräfenhäusling 2 905 47.
53 ST Gräfenhäusling 1 895 48.
117 EW Stadelhofen 1 888 49.
51 ST Die Paradiestaler Wölkendorf 3 886 50.
98 Altstadt Bomber 880 51.
124 EW Stadelhofen 5 880 52.
16 SG Königsfeld/Steinfeld 1 874 53.
135 Kulisäufer 1 874 54.
110 Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 4 870 55.
46 FSV 6 866 56.
99 Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 1 863 57.
12 MSC Fränkische Schweiz 6 861 58.
155 FFW Weiher 11 858 59.
95 SCG 6 855 60.
30 ST Laibarös 1 849 61.
120 Die Bannasteggn 3 846 62.
41 FSV 2 842 63.
35 Nüsskarter - ST Laibarös 6 835 64.
42 FSV 3 834 65.
17 SG Königsfeld/Steinfeld 2 833 66.
111 Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 5 831 67.
4 Der zweite Versuch 824 68.
142 Malergeschäft Weiß 2 821 69.
160 Weizenschlucker 5 820 70.
2 Die Weiherer Zimmerleut' 815 71.
57 MVS 3 809 72.
157 Weizenschlucker 2 799 73.
122 EW Stadelhofen 4 796 74.
140 Wunner & Friends 5 795 75.
14 SC Jura Steinfeld 2 794 76.
22 Kili & Co 775 77.
73 Söhne Hupppendorf 1 771 78.
103 Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 5 763 79.
118 EW Stadelhofen 2 758 80.
75 Söhne Hupppendorf 3 748 81.
58 MVS 4 742 82.
67 Bierologen 2 716 83.
60 MVS 6 672 84.

 

  MIXED-Mannschaft, 2019/2020  
Start-Nr. Mannschaft Ergebnis Platz
52 Utsch-Wolfs 1068 1.
61 Sonntagskegler 1 1027 2.
9 MSC Fränkische Schweiz 3 1016 3.
27 TC Hollfeld 1 1008 4.
20 Die wilden Jäger 1005 5.
23 Mia halt!!! 959 6.
63 Sonntagskegler 3 945 7.
158 Weizenschlucker 3 936 8.
121 Die Bannasteggn 4 933 9.
39 ST Laibarös 10 926 10.
78 Geile Zwerge 6 895 11.
21 Christbaumkugler 888 12.
125 Die Bannasteggn 6 884 13.
154 FFW Weiher 10 883 14.
138 Kulisäufer 2 882 15.
49 FFW Wölkendorf/Pfaffendorf 2 870 16.
19 Halba Leut u. Andrea 868 17.
101 Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 3 857 18.
28 TC Hollfeld 2 849 19.
137 Wunner & Friends 3 841 20.
59 MVS 5 834 21.
38 ST Laibarös 9 833 22.
132 Schubert 2 832 23.
72 Geile Zwerge 4 830 24.
131 Schubert 1 823 25.
123 Die Bannasteggn 5 813 26.
50 ST Die Paradiestaler Wölkendorf 2 803 27.
134 Wunner & Friends 2 795 28.
96 SCG 7 793 29.
6 Die Zocker 783 30.
153 FFW Weiher 9 745 31.
109 Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 3 739 32.
82 Söhne Hupppendorf 5 722 33.
104 Blaskapelle Hohenpölz 6 677 34.
33 ST Laibarös 4 594 35.

 

  U 16 - Mannschaft, 2019/2020  
Start-Nr. Mannschaft Ergebnis Platz
152 FFW Weiher 8 788 1.
149 FFW Weiher 5 767 2.
3 Die Coolen 745 3.
71 Geile Zwerge 3 718 4.
90 SCG 1 706 5.
79 Geile Zwerge 7 699 6.
93 SCG 3 687 7.
91 SCG 2 682 8.
107 Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 1 650 9.
5 Die Jongsers 606 10.
108 Schützengesellschaft Hollfeld 2 559 11.
145 FFW Weiher 1 557 12.
92 SCG 4 511 13.
83 Söhne Hupppendorf 7 498 14.
80 Söhne Hupppendorf 4 477 15.
84 Geile Zwerge 8 468 16.
77 Geile Zwerge 5 465 17.
69 Geile Zwerge 1 447 18.
10 MSC Fränkische Schweiz 4 408 19.